ASX 20 Day Lows on Wednesday, June 19, 2024

CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
CodeCompany NameClose ($)VolumeRSI
AML AEON METALS LIMITED.0.0068,431,52544.79
AR9 ARCHTIS LIMITED0.0801,146,3330.00
AUG AUGEND LTD0.037592,4750.00
AVA AVIVA CORPORATION LIMITED0.105826,6280.00
AVG AUSTRALIAN VINTAGE LTD0.1752,781,7150.00
AZJ AURIZON HOLDINGS LIMITED3.5806,895,3480.00
BKT BLACK ROCK MINING LIMITED0.0513,796,2870.00
BML BOTSWANA METALS LIMITED0.0971,123,81738.87
BPH BIOPHARMICA LIMITED0.0185,591,50438.10
BUX BUXTON RESOURCES LIMITED0.069719,20325.76
CAF CENTREPOINT ALLIANCE LIMITED0.280331,72839.82
CMW CROMWELL GROUP0.4002,509,82339.52
CRB CARBINE RESOURCES LIMITED0.004750,0000.00
DEV DEVEX RESOURCES LIMITED0.315997,1460.00
DMP DOMINOS PIZZA ENTERPRISES LIMITED36.320428,2600.00
EM2 EAGLE MOUNTAIN MINING LIMITED0.052550,86734.26
GAL GALICIA ENERGY CORPORATION LTD0.205392,5620.00
GAP GALE PACIFIC LIMITED0.125405,8950.00
GLN GLENEAGLE GOLD LIMITED0.1753,459,1880.00
GPT GPT GROUP3.9707,011,6910.00
GRV GREENVALE MINING NL0.040584,3490.00
HLI HLI LIMITED3.3406,426,9310.00
HRZ HORIZON MINERALS LIMITED0.0361,292,3970.00
HXL HEXIMA LIMITED0.009633,52833.78
IGL IVE GROUP LIMITED1.815310,22430.03
ILU ILUKA RESOURCES LIMITED6.3502,303,89725.92
KTA KRAKATOA RESOURCES LIMITED0.0111,412,6110.00
LCL LOS CERROS LIMITED0.0084,670,3920.00
LKE LAKE RESOURCES N.L.0.0487,690,1900.00
MEM MEMPHASYS LIMITED.0.0073,121,0390.00
MP1 MEGAPORT LIMITED12.090845,2830.00
NGY NUENERGY CAPITAL LIMITED0.018436,2000.00
NTI NEUROTECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0.0581,289,23326.48
PAR PARADIGM BIOPHARMACEUTICALS LTD0.220504,71530.90
PLL PIEDMONT LITHIUM LTD0.1502,336,33322.09
PNN PEPINNINI MINERALS LIMITED0.110598,12942.34
PTX PRESCIENT THERAPEUTICS LIMITED0.0391,897,42035.13
QUB QUBE LOGISTICS3.5203,870,33345.10
RDN RAIDEN RESOURCES LIMITED0.02936,655,9370.00
RWC RELIANCE WORLDWIDE CORPORATION LIMITED4.5604,508,1430.00
SEQ SEQUOIA FINANCIAL GROUP LTD0.465317,5250.00
SXL SOUTHERN CROSS MEDIA GROUP0.625967,2500.00
SYA SAYONA MINING LIMITED0.03434,127,32736.98
TER TERRACOM LIMITED0.2001,556,97333.12
WAM WAM CAPITAL LIMITED1.435846,13429.01
WZR WISR LIMITED0.0312,022,5290.00

Brought to you by ShareFilter.com See also ASX Top 20s Daily and ASX Mining Sector Top 20s Daily